Bukhari English School Committee

The Bukhari English School is established in 1996 in the SA-ADA Nagar Kondotty.The School is affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education.The main objective of the institution is to provide quality public education.

School Committee

Membres Name Father's/Spouse Name Designation in SMC Phone Off Phone Res
Suhrabi P Member 9847975456
Baby T Teacher Member 6282109528
Sidheeque Valiyakathodi 7510261616
Abdul Kalam Azad KP Principal, Member Secretary 7560823284
Dr Nasheeda Member 9495230946
Mohammed Kutty. K Principal ASMHSS Vellianchery 9847231887
Saira Banu Teacher AUPS Thottakkade 4832380633
Musliar Sajeer Principal, MET Central School Tirur 95626757397
Femina N Parent member 8547124762
Abdurahiman VT Parent member 8943767426
Thahira A Member 9995900950
EK. Kasimbava Member 989511884
K. Shamsudheen Member 9847629349
Hafzath M Teacher member 5921374150
K. Rayin Kutty Manage BES Kondotty 9446450117
    About Us
  • The main objective of the institution is to provide quality public education. Now the School has KG to Plustwo classes. Bukhari English School is established in 1988 in the SA-ADA Nagar Kondotty.The School is affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education.

Copyright © Bukhari English School, All rights reserved.

Powered by TGI Technologies