Bukhari English School Committee

The Bukhari English School is established in 1996 in the SA-ADA Nagar Kondotty.The School is affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education.The main objective of the institution is to provide quality public education.

School Committee

Membres Name Father's/Spouse Name Designation in SMC Phone Off Phone Res
Muhammad Rafeek k Principal Member Seceretary 9895695571
K. Sajumon Parent Member 9995900950
Khalid Ahsani Parent Member 9961676940
Abdu Raoof KP Teacher Member 9961676940
Sunil Kumar. P Teacher Member 9744361674
Mohammed Kutty. K Principal ASMHSS Vellianchery 9847231887
Saira Banu Teacher AUPS Thottakkade 4832380633
Musliar Sajeer Principal, MET Central School Tirur 95626757397
Abdul Majeed. NK Principal Irshad English School Panthavoor 9961141123
AP. Jagthish Principal Kendriya Vidyalaya Malappuram 0483 2734963
Lalitha Parambadan KV No.2, Govinthapuram, Calicut 04952371400
EK. Kasimbava Member 989511884
K. Shamsudheen Member 9847629349
Dr. Nasheeda Member 9495230946
K. Rayin Kutty Manage BES Kondotty 9446450117
    About Us
  • The main objective of the institution is to provide quality public education. Now the School has KG to Plustwo classes. Bukhari English School is established in 1988 in the SA-ADA Nagar Kondotty.The School is affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education.

Copyright © Bukhari English School, All rights reserved.

Powered by TGI Technologies